Kuhn plough bodies skimmer

176 pages
1 downs
31 views

Extension: PDF

Please download to get full document.

View again

of 176
All materials on our website are shared by users. If you have any questions about copyright issues, please report us to resolve them. We are always happy to assist you.
Share
Description
1. Pièces de rechange Spare parts list Ersatzteilliste Catalogo Pezzi di Ricambio CORPI DELL'ARATRO & AVANVOMERE PFLUGKÖRPER & VORSCHÄLER PLOUGH BODIES…
Transcript
  • 1. Pièces de rechange Spare parts list Ersatzteilliste Catalogo Pezzi di Ricambio CORPI DELL'ARATRO & AVANVOMERE PFLUGKÖRPER & VORSCHÄLER PLOUGH BODIES & SKIMMER CORPS DE LABOUR & RASETTES HR009ATL G HR009ATL G 07/2013 CORPSDELABOUR&RASETTES .....>.....
  • 2. SIGNES CODIFIÉS - STANDARD SYMBOLS - SYMBOLE - SIMBOLI CODIFICATI OPT STD ESP : > RPL Ø >|< <-> <m> Q? * [n] +[n] Equipement optionnel Equipement livré de série Equipement livré suivant pays Pour ... De ... à ... Remplace ... Diamètre Epaisseur Longueur Vendu au mètre Quantité selon besoin Voir note Composant d'un assemblage Assemblage comprenant les pièces [n] OPT STD ESP : > RPL Ø >|< <-> <m> Q? * [n] +[n] Optional equipment Equipment supplied as standard Equipment supplied for specific countries For ... From ... to ... Replaces ... Diameter Thickness Length Sold by the metre Quantity as required See note Items making up assembly Assembly made up by items [n] OPT STD ESP : > RPL Ø >|< <-> <m> Q? * [n] +[n] Sonderausrüstung Serienausrüstung Länderabhängige Ausrüstung Für ... Von ... bis ... Ersetzt ... Durchmesser Stärke Länge Meterware Stückzahl nach Bedarf Siehe Nota Teil einer Baugruppe Baugruppe bestehend aus den mit [n] bezeichneten Teilen OPT STD ESP : > RPL Ø >|< <-> <m> Q? * [n] +[n] Attrezzatura opzionale Attrezzatura fornita di serie Attrezzatura fornita secondo il paese Per ... Da ... A ... Sostituisce ... Diametro Spessore Lunghezza venduto a metro Quantità richiesta Vedi nota Componente di un assieme Assieme comprendente i componenti [n] POUR COMMANDER DES PIECES DE RECHANGE, VEUILLEZ INDIQUER: · Le numéro de fabrication de la machine · Le numéro de la pièce · La quantité désirée WHEN ORDERING SERVICE-PARTS, WILL YOU PLEASE MENTION: · The machine type and serial number · The part number · The quantity of parts BEI DER BESTELLUNG VON ERSATZTEILEN IMMER ANGEBEN: · Die Seriennummer der Maschine · Die Nummer des Teiles · Die gewünschte Stückzahl NELL'ORDINARE I RICAMBI, SI PREGA DI INDICARE: · Il tipo ed il numero di serie della macchina · Il codice del componente · La quantità desiderata Copyright 2013 KUHN · Toutes les pièces détachées et sous-ensembles sont à commander au magasin pièces de rechange. · Les équipements optionnels (OPT) ainsi que les notices d'instructions sont à commander auprès des services commerciaux. · Service parts and service part assemblies are to be ordered through the spare parts department. · Optional equipment (OPT) and assembly operator's manuals should be ordered through the wholegood sales department. · Bestellungen für Ersatzteile und Baugruppen sind an die Ersatzteilabteilung zu richten. · Sonderausrüstungen (OPT) sowie Montage- und Betriebsanleitungen, bestellen Sie bitte bei der Verkaufsabteilung für Maschinen. · I ricambi e i sotto-assiemi devono essere ordinati al Magazzino Ricambi. · Le attrezzature opzionali (OPT) ed i manuali dell'operatore devono essere ordinati al Servizio Commerciale.
  • 3. TABLE DES MATIERES - TABLE OF CONTENTS - INHALTSVERZEICHNIS - INDICE H04R0099 D Catalogue P.D.R. - Spare parts list - Ersatzteilliste - Pezzi di Ricambio : Annule et remplace - Cancels and replaces - Annuliert und ersetzt - Annulla e sostituisce :HR009ATL G F Grp Page Opt Groupe de pièces Parts group index Teilegruppe Gruppo di parti 010 003 CORPS DE LABOUR N6/ N4->H3353< PLOUGH BODIES N6/ N4->H3353<I4 PFLUGKÖRPER N6/ N4->H3353<I462 CORPI DELL'ARATRO N6/ N4->H335 010 007 CORPS DE LABOUR N4 PLOUGH BODIES N4 PFLUGKÖRPER N4 CORPI DELL'ARATRO N4 010 011 CORPS DE LABOUR L PLOUGH BODIES L PFLUGKÖRPER L CORPI DELL'ARATRO L 010 015 CORPS DE LABOUR T PLOUGH BODIES T PFLUGKÖRPER T CORPI DELL'ARATRO T 010 017 CORPS DE LABOUR SK PLOUGH BODIES SK PFLUGKÖRPER SK CORPI DELL'ARATRO SK 010 021 CORPS DE LABOUR C4 PLOUGH BODIES C4 PFLUGKÖRPER C4 CORPI DELL'ARATRO C4 010 025 CORPS DE LABOUR C6 PLOUGH BODIES C6 PFLUGKÖRPER C6 CORPI DELL'ARATRO C6 010 029 CORPS DE LABOUR C7 PLOUGH BODIES C7 PFLUGKÖRPER C7 CORPI DELL'ARATRO C7 010 031 CORPS DE LABOUR C8 (COURT) PLOUGH BODIES C8 (SHORT) PFLUGKÖRPER C8 (KURZ) CORPI DELL'ARATRO C8 (BREVE) 010 035 CORPS DE LABOUR C8 (LONG) PLOUGH BODIES C8 (LONG) PFLUGKÖRPER C8 (LANG) CORPI DELL'ARATRO C8 (LUNGHEZZ 010 039 CORPS DE LABOUR P PLOUGH BODIES P PFLUGKÖRPER P CORPI DELL'ARATRO P 010 043 CORPS DE LABOUR H PLOUGH BODIES H PFLUGKÖRPER H CORPI DELL'ARATRO H 010 047 CORPS DE LABOUR HB PLOUGH BODIES HB PFLUGKÖRPER HB CORPI DELL'ARATRO HB 010 051 CORPS DE LABOUR HB PLASTIC PLOUGH BODIES HB PLASTIC PFLUGKÖRPER HB PLASTIC CORPI DELL'ARATRO HB PLASTIC 010 055 CORPS DE LABOUR HC PLOUGH BODIES HC PFLUGKÖRPER HC CORPI DELL'ARATRO HC 010 059 CORPS DE LABOUR V PLOUGH BODIES V PFLUGKÖRPER V CORPI DELL'ARATRO V 010 063 CORPS DE LABOUR V PLOUGH BODIES V PFLUGKÖRPER V CORPI DELL'ARATRO V 010 067 CORPS DE LABOUR VL PLOUGH BODIES VL PFLUGKÖRPER VL CORPI DELL'ARATRO VL 010 071 CORPS DE LABOUR RM PLOUGH BODIES RM PFLUGKÖRPER RM CORPI DELL'ARATRO RM 010 073 CORPS DE LABOUR YL/YLR PLOUGH BODIES YL/YLR PFLUGKÖRPER YL/YLR CORPI DELL'ARATRO YL/YLR 010 077 CORPS DE LABOUR YL/YLR PLASTIC PLOUGH BODIES YL/YLR PLASTIC PFLUGKÖRPER YL/YLR PLASTIC CORPI DELL'ARATRO YL/YLR PLAST 010 079 CORPS DE LABOUR RB PLOUGH BODIES RB PFLUGKÖRPER RB CORPI DELL'ARATRO RB 010 083 CORPS DE LABOUR BL PLOUGH BODIES BL PFLUGKÖRPER BL CORPI DELL'ARATRO BL 010 087 CORPS DE LABOUR MGLR 42 PLOUGH BODIES MGLR 42 PFLUGKÖRPER MGLR 42 CORPI DELL'ARATRO MGLR 42 010 089 CORPS DE LABOUR YG LR 44 PLOUGH BODIES YG LR 44 PFLUGKÖRPER YG LR 44 CORPI DELL'ARATRO YG LR 44 010 091 CORPS DE LABOUR I PLOUGH BODIES I PFLUGKÖRPER I CORPI DELL'ARATRO I 010 093 CORPS DE LABOUR I (COURT) PLOUGH BODIES I (SHORT) PFLUGKÖRPER I (KURZ) CORPI DELL'ARATRO I (BREVE) 010 095 CORPS DE LABOUR I (LONG) PLOUGH BODIES I (LONG) PFLUGKÖRPER I (LANG) CORPI DELL'ARATRO I (LUNGHEZZA 010 097 CORPS LOSANGE DIAMOND BODIES RAUTENKÖRPER CORPI A DIAMANTE 010 101 CORPS DE LABOUR J PLOUGH BODIES J PFLUGKÖRPER J CORPI DELL'ARATRO J 010 103 CORPS DE LABOUR J V PLOUGH BODIES J V PFLUGKÖRPER J V CORPI DELL'ARATRO J V 010 105 CORPS DE LABOUR J PL PLOUGH BODIES J PL PFLUGKÖRPER J PL CORPI DELL'ARATRO J PL 010 107 CORPS DE LABOUR SN PLOUGH BODIES SN PFLUGKÖRPER SN CORPI DELL'ARATRO SN 010 109 CORPS DE LABOUR SHC PLOUGH BODIES SHC PFLUGKÖRPER SHC CORPI DELL'ARATRO SHC 010 111 CORPS DE LABOUR SL PLOUGH BODIES SL PFLUGKÖRPER SL CORPI DELL'ARATRO SL 010 113 CORPS DE LABOUR L SELECT PLOUGH BODIES L SELECT PFLUGKÖRPER L SELECT CORPI DELL'ARATRO L SELECT 010 115 CORPS DE LABOUR N4 SELECT PLOUGH BODIES N4 SELECT PFLUGKÖRPER N4 SELECT CORPI DELL'ARATRO N4 SELECT 010 117 CORPS DE LABOUR L FAST-FIT PLOUGH BODIES L FAST-FIT PFLUGKÖRPER L FAST-FIT CORPI DELL'ARATRO L FAST-FIT 020 119 RASETTE ZD/ZG SKIMMER ZD/ZG VORSCHÄLER ZD/ZG AVANVOMERE ZD/ZG 020 121 RASETTE ZGC SKIMMER ZGC VORSCHÄLER ZGC AVANVOMERE ZGC
  • 4. TABLE DES MATIERES - TABLE OF CONTENTS - INHALTSVERZEICHNIS - INDICE H04R0099 D Catalogue P.D.R. - Spare parts list - Ersatzteilliste - Pezzi di Ricambio : Annule et remplace - Cancels and replaces - Annuliert und ersetzt - Annulla e sostituisce :HR009ATL G F Grp Page Opt Groupe de pièces Parts group index Teilegruppe Gruppo di parti 020 123 RASETTE ZH/ZHL SKIMMER ZH/ZHL VORSCHÄLER ZH/ZHL AVANVOMERE ZH/ZHL 020 125 RASETTE ZRE/ZRL SKIMMER ZRE/ZRL VORSCHÄLER ZRE/ZRL AVANVOMERE ZRE/ZRL 020 127 RASETTE ZXE SKIMMER ZXE VORSCHÄLER ZXE AVANVOMERE ZXE 020 129 RASETTE ZXE PL SKIMMER ZXE PL VORSCHÄLER ZXE PL AVANVOMERE ZXE PL 020 131 RASETTE ZXL SKIMMER ZXL VORSCHÄLER ZXL AVANVOMERE ZXL 020 133 RASETTE ZXL PL SKIMMER ZXL PL VORSCHÄLER ZXL PL AVANVOMERE ZXL PL 020 135 RASETTE ZXL FAST-FIT SKIMMER ZXL FAST-FIT VORSCHÄLER ZXL FAST-FIT AVANVOMERE ZXL FAST-FIT 020 137 RASETTE PETITE CAPACITE DROITE SKIMMER RIGHT VORSCHALER RECHTS VERSOIO PREVOMERE DX ITALIA 020 139 RASETTE PETITE CAPACITE GAUCHE SKIMMER LEFT VORSCHALER LINNKS VERSOIO PREVOMERE SX ITALIA 030 141 DEFLECTEUR N4/N6/H4/H6/V/L DEFLECTOR N4/N6/H4/H6/V/L PRALLBLECH N4/N6/H4/H6/V/L DEFLETTORE N4/N6/H4/H6/V/L 030 143 DEFLECTEUR RM DEFLECTOR RM PRALLBLECH RM DEFLETTORE RM 030 145 DEFLECTEUR VL DEFLECTOR VL PRALLBLECH VL DEFLETTORE VL 030 147 DEFLECTEUR VL DEFLECTOR VL ABWEISER VL DEFLETTORE VL 030 149 DEFLECTEUR CORPS LOSANGE T/NS T/NS DIAMOND BODY DEFLECTOR EINLEGERSTREICHBLECH RAUTENK. DEFLETTORE CORPO LOS.A DENTI 040 151 PIC DÉCOMPACTEUR V1 SUB-SOILER PICK V1 UNTERGRUNDORN V1 PICCO DECOMPATTATORE V1 040 153 PIC DÉCOMPACTEUR V2 SUB-SOILER PICK V2 UNTERGRUNDORN V2 PICCO DECOMPATTATORE V2 040 155 PIC DÉCOMPACTEUR V3 SUB-SOILER PICK V3 UNTERGRUNDORN V3 PICCO DECOMPATTATORE V3 050 157 DISQUE FIN DE CHAMPS FINISCH OF FIELD DISC ENDFURCHENSCHEIBE FINITURA DEL DISCO 050 159 LAME SOUS SOLEUSE SUB-SOILER TINE UNTERGRUNDMESSER DENTE SCOMPATTATORE 050 161 EQUIPEMENT CORPS DE LABOUR EQUIPMENT PLOUGH BODIES AUSRÜSTUNG PFLUGKÖRPER EQUIPAGGIAMENTO CORPI DELL'ARA
  • 5. 3 CORPS DE LABOUR N6/ N4->H3353< PLOUGH BODIES N6/ N4->H3353<I4 PFLUGKÖRPER N6/ N4->H3353<I462 CORPI DELL'ARATRO N6/ N4->H335 N4 N6 H04R0083 A Rep Nr Qt Designation Description Bezeichnung Referenza Remarque - Remark - Bemerkung - Osservazioni 001 648102 001 RALL.VERS. YL/BL/RH/RS/H/N D MOULDBOARD EXTENSION RH/RS R STREICHBLECHVERLANGERU.RH/RS R PIASTRA 001 648103 001 RALL.VERS. YL/BL/RH/RS/H/N G MOULDBOARD EXTENSION RH/RS L STREICHBLECHVERLANGERU.RH/RS L PIASTRA 002 951006 001 CALE SHIM DISTANZPLATTE SPESSORE 003 901225 001 BOITE DE 25 BOULONS M12X36 BOX OF 25 BOLTS/NUTS M12X36 BOX 25X SCHRAUBE+MUTTER M12X36 SCATOLA 25 BULLONI M12X36 004 616190 001 VERSOIR MOULDBOARD STREICHBLECH VERSOIO 004 616191 001 VERSOIR MOULDBOARD STREICHBLECH VERSOIO 004 616100 001 VERSOIR N6 D A ETRAVE MOULDBOARD N6 R STREICHBLECH N6 R VERSOIO N6 D 004 616101 001 VERSOIR N6 G A ETRAVE MOULDBOARD N6 L STREICHBLECH N6 L VERSOIO N6 S 005 901122 001 BOITE DE 25 BOULONS M12X35 BOX OF 25 BOLTS/NUTS M12X35 BOX 25X SCHRAUBE+MUTTER M12X35 SCATOLA 25 BULLONI M12X35 006 951069 002 RONDELLE POLYETHYLENE WASHER KUNSTSTOFFSCHEIBE RONDELLA DI PLASTICA 007 167146 001 RENFORT VENTRAL STAY STREBE RINFORZO CENTR. 008 223202 001 CALE DE VERSOIR SPACER MOULDBOARD RIGHT UNTERLEGKEIL RECHTS SPESSORE : N4 008 223203 001 CALE DE VERSOIR SPACER MOULDBOARD LEFT UNTERLEGKEIL LINKS SPESSORE : N4 008 232108 001 BRIDE DE LIAISON MOUNTING UNTERLEGKEIL RECHTS RINFORZO : N6 008 232109 001 BRIDE DE LIAISON MOUNTING UNTERLEGKEIL LINKS RINFORZO : N6 009 80202070 004 ECROU HEXAGONAL FE/ZNXC3 NUT FE/ZNXC3 SECHSKANTMUTTER FE/ZNXC3 DADO FE/ZNXC3 010 80251227 002 RONDELLE PLATE FE/ZNXC3 PLAIN WASHER FE/ZNXC3 SCHEIBE FE/ZNXC3 RONDELLA PIATTA FE/ZNXC3 011 80202030 005 ECROU HEX.AUTOFREINE FE/ZNXC3 SELF-LOCKING NUT FE/ZNXC3 SELBSTSICH.MUTTER FE/ZNXC3 DADO AUTOBLOCCANTE FE/ZNXC3 012 223207 001 RENFORT DE CONTRESEP STAY STREBE RINFORZO 013 643104 001 TIRANT TIE ROD ZUGSTANGE TIRANTE 014 H0402810 001 CALE SHIM DISTANZPLATTE SPESSORE 015 581760 001 RENFORT REINFORCEMENT VERSTAERKUNG RINFORZO : N4 015 581763 001 RENFORT REINFORCEMENT VERSTAERKUNG RINFORZO : N6 016 80272086 001 RONDELLE RESSORT SP.FLZNNC SPHERICAL SPRING WASH.FLZNNC FEDERRING FLZNNC RONDELLA A MOLLA FLZNNC 017 80202053 001 ECROU AUTOBLOQ.FENDU FE/ZNXC3 UNDERSERRATED SELF-LOCKING NUT SPERRZAHN-BUNDMUTTER FE/ZNXC3 DADO FE/ZNXC3 018 951100 001 CALE SUPERIEURE SPACER KEIL SPESSORE 018 H0401220 001 CALE SHIM DISTANZPLATTE SPESSORE 019 951417 001 VIS SCREW SCHRAUBE VITE 020 80112090 001 VIS T.FRAI.SIX P.CR.FLZNNC HEX.SOCK.COUNT.HEAD SCR.FLZNNC SENKSCHRAUB.INNENSECHSK.FLZNNC BULLONE CR FLZNNC 021 80112080 001 VIS T.FRAI.SIX P.CR.FLZNNC HEX.SOCK.COUNT.HEAD SCREW SENKSCHRAUB.INNENSECHSKANT BULLONE CR 022 761108 001 CONTRESEP LANDSIDE ANLAGE FIANCHINO 023 279140 001 CONTRESEP D & G LARGE LANDSIDE ANLAGE L+R GROSS STRISCIANTE DX SX LARGO 024 901225 001 BOITE DE 25 BOULONS M12X36 BOX OF 25 BOLTS/NUTS M12X36 BOX 25X SCHRAUBE+MUTTER M12X36 SCATOLA 25 BULLONI M12X36 025 279138 001 NEZ FROG POINT XT R ANLAGE VORDERTEIL RECHTS TRIANGOLO 025 279139 001 NEZ FROG POINT XT L ANLAGE VORDERTEIL LINKS TRIANGOLO 026 571186 001 SEP FROG RUMPF SUOLA XT DX 026 571187 001 SEP FROG RUMPF SUOLA XT SX 026 571226 001 SEP X RENFORCE DRT FROG X R RUMPF X R SUOLA X SX 026 571227 001 SEP X RENFORCE GCHE FROG X L RUMPF X L SUOLA X SX 027 951463 001 CALE SHIM DISTANZPLATTE SPESSORE 028 951462 001 CALE SHIM DISTANZPLATTE SPESSORE 029 210040 001 CALE SHIM DISTANZPLATTE SPESSORE 030 619200 001 ETRAVE SHIN STREICHBLECHVORDERTEIL TRIANGOLO D'USURA 030 619201 001 ETRAVE SHIN STREICHBLECHVORDERTEIL TRIANGOLO D'USURA 030 619106 001 ETRAVE N6 D SHIN N6 RIGHT STREICHBLECHVORDERTEIL N6 R TRIANGOLO D'USURA N6 D 030 619107 001 ETRAVE N6 G SHIN N6 LEFT STREICHBLECHVORDERTEIL N6 L TRIANGOLO D'USURA N6 S 031 80271285 001 RONDELLE C 12,50 FLZNNC WASHER C 12,50 FLZNNC FEDERRING C 12,50 FLZNNC RONDELLA C 12,50 FLZNNC 032 622134 001 SOC A POINTE 14' D 14' SHARE R SCHAR 14"R VOMERE PUNTA 14"
  • 6. 5 CORPS DE LABOUR N6/ N4->H3353< PLOUGH BODIES N6/ N4->H3353<I4 PFLUGKÖRPER N6/ N4->H3353<I462 CORPI DELL'ARATRO N6/ N4->H335 N4 N6 H04R0083 A Rep Nr Qt Designation Description Bezeichnung Referenza Remarque - Remark - Bemerkung - Osservazioni 032 622135 001 SOC A POINTE 14' G 14" SHARE L SCHAR 14"L VOMERE PUNTA 14" 032 622132 001 SOC A POINTE 12' 4TR D SHARE FÜR SPITZE 12' 4TR R SCHAR FOR POINT 12' 4TR R VOMERE PUNTA 12" 4TR 032 622133 001 SOC A POINTE 12' 4TR G SHARE FÜR SPITZE 12' 4TR L SCHAR FOR POINT 12' 4TR L VOMERE PUNTA 12" 4 TR 032 622136 001 SOC A POINTE 16' D 16" SHARE R SCHAR 16" R, N/P/C - KOERPER VOMERE PUNTA 16" 032 622137 001 SOC A POINTE 16' G 16" SHARE L SCHAR 16" L, N/P/C - KOERPER VOMERE PUNTA 16" 033 580884 001 SOC(AC)PTE 14'D SHARE 14' AC R SCHAR MIT AC 14' R VOMERE C/COLTRE 14" 033 580885 001 SOC(AC)PTE 14'G SHARE 14' AC L SCHAR MIT AC 14' L VOMERE C/COLTRE 14" 033 580886 001 SOC(AC)PTE 16'D SHARE 16' AC R SCHAR MIT AC 16' AC R VOMERE C/COLTRE M/16 033 580887 001 SOC(AC)PTE 16'G SHARE 16' AC L SCHAR MIT AC 16' AC L VOMERE C/COLTRE M/16 033 580882 001 SOC PTE 12' AC D SHARE 12' AC R SCHAR MIT AC 12' R VOMERE C/COLTRE 12" DX 033 580883 001 SOC PTE 12' AC G SHARE 12' AC L SCHAR MIT AC 12' L VOMERE C/COLTRE 12" SX 034 619162 001 AILERON WING FLUEGEL ALERONE 034 619163 001 AILERON WING FLUEGEL ALERONE 035 622128 001 POINTE MARATHON DROITE MARATHON POINT R MARATHON SCHARSPITZE R PUNTA MARATHON DESTRA 035 622129 001 POINTE MARATHON GAUCHE MARATHON POINT L MARATHON SCHARSPITZE L PUNTA MARATHON SINISTRA 036 622174 001 POINTE OLYMPIQUE DROITE OLYMPIC POINT R OLYMPIC SCHARSPITZE R PUNTA "OLYMPIC" 036 622175 001 POINTE OLYMPIQUE GAUCHE OLYMPIC POINT L OLYMPIC SCHARSPITZE L PUNTA "OLYMPIC" 037 622164 001 POINTE SUPER MARATHON DROITE SUPER MARATHON POINT R SUPER MARATHON SCHARSPITZE R PUNTA SUPER MARATHON DESTRA 037 622165 001 POINTE SUPER MARATHON GAUCHE SUPER MARATHON POINT L SUPER MARATHON SCHARSPITZE L PUNTA SUPER MARATHON SINISTRA 038 645255 001 AILERON COUTRE A SOUDER BLADE COULTER TO WELD SCHARMESSER ALERONE 039 901132 001 BOITE DE 25 BOULONS M14X35 BOX OF 25 BOLTS/NUTS M14X35 BOX 25X SCHRAUBE+MUTTER M14X35 SCATOLA 25 BULLONI M14X35 040 622242 001 SOC X 14' CARBURE DRT SEP X CARBIDE SHARE 14' R VERSTAERKTES SCHAR 14' (R) VOMERE X 14' 040 622243 001 SOC X 14' CARBURE GHE SEP X CARBIDE SHARE 14' L VERSTAERKTES SCHAR 14' (L) VOMERE X 14' 040 622250 001 SOC X 16' CARBURE DRT CARBIDE SHARE 16' R VERSTAERKTES SCHAR 16' (R) VOMERE X 16' 040 622251 001 SOC X 16' CARBURE GHE CARBIDE SHARE 16' L VERSTAERKTES SCHAR 16' (L) VOMERE X 16' 041 80451220 001 GOUPILLE ELASTIQUE FLZNNC ROLL PIN FLZNNC SPANNHUELSE FLZNNC SPINA ELASTICA FLZNNC 042 622224 001 POINTE SEMI-MARATHON DROITE SHORT POINT R MINISCHARSPITZE R MINI-PUNTA DX. 042 622225 001 POINTE SEMI-MARATHON GAUCHE SHORT POINT L MINISCHARSPITZE L MINI-PUNTA SX
  • 7. 7 CORPS DE LABOUR N4 PLOUGH BODIES N4 PFLUGKÖRPER N4 CORPI DELL'ARATRO N4 N4 H04R0064 B Rep Nr Qt Designation Description Bezeichnung Referenza Remarque - Remark - Bemerkung - Osservazioni 001 167146 001 RENFORT VENTRAL STAY STREBE RINFORZO CENTR. 002 223207 001 RENFORT DE CONTRESEP STAY STREBE RINFORZO 003 761110 001 NEZ LANDSIDE POINT R ANLAGE VORDERTEIL R TRIANGOLO DX 003 761111 001 NEZ LANDSIDE POINT L ANLAGE VORDERTEIL L TRIANGOLO SX 004 279140 001 CONTRESEP D & G LARGE LANDSIDE ANLAGE L+R GROSS STRISCIANTE DX SX LARGO 005 581760 001 RENFORT REINFORCEMENT VERSTAERKUNG RINFORZO 006 619162 001 AILERON WING FLUEGEL ALERONE 006 619163 001 AILERON WING FLUEGEL ALERONE 007 622128 001 POINTE MARATHON DROITE MARATHON POINT R MARATHON SCHARSPITZE R PUNTA MARATHON DESTRA 007 622129 001 POINTE MARATHON GAUCHE MARATHON POINT L MARATHON SCHARSPITZE L PUNTA MARATHON SINISTRA 008 622164 001 POINTE SUPER MARATHON DROITE SUPER MARATHON POINT R SUPER MARATHON SCHARSPITZE R PUNTA SUPER MARATHON DESTRA 008 622165 001 POINTE SUPER MARATHON GAUCHE SUPER MARATHON POINT L SUPER MARATHON SCHARSPITZE L PUNTA SUPER MARATHON SINISTRA 009 622224 001 POINTE SEMI-MARATHON DROITE SHORT POINT R MINISCHARSPITZE R MINI-PUNTA DX. 009 622225 001 POINTE SEMI-MARATHON GAUCHE SHORT POINT L MINISCHARSPITZE L MINI-PUNTA SX 010 643104 001 TIRANT TIE ROD ZUGSTANGE TIRANTE 011 645255 001 AILERON COUTRE A SOUDER BLADE COULTER TO WELD SCHARMESSER ALERONE 012 648102 001 RALL.VERS. YL/BL/RH/RS/H/N D MOULDBOARD EXTENSION RH/RS R STREICHBLECHVERLANGERU.RH/RS R PIASTRA 012 648103 001 RALL.VERS. YL/BL/RH/RS/H/N G MOULDBOARD EXTENSION RH/RS L STREICHBLECHVERLANGERU.RH/RS L PIASTRA 013 761108 001 CONTRESEP LANDSIDE ANLAGE FIANCHINO 014 901225 001 BOITE DE 25 BOULONS M12X36 BOX OF 25 BOLTS/NUTS M12X36 BOX 25X SCHRAUBE+MUTTER M12X36 SCATOLA 25 BULLONI M12X36 015 951006 001 CALE SHIM DISTANZPLATTE SPESSORE 016 951069 003 RONDELLE POLYETHYLENE WASHER KUNSTSTOFFSCHEIBE RONDELLA DI PLASTICA 017 951417 001 VIS SCREW SCHRAUBE VITE 018 901123 001 BOITE DE 25 BOULONS M12X40 BOX OF 25 BOLTS/NUTS M12X40 BOX 25X SCHRAUBE+MUTTER M12X40 SCATOLA 25 BULLONI M12X40 019 901124 001 BOITE DE 25 BOULONS M12X45 BOX OF 25 BOLTS/NUTS M12X45 BOX 25X SCHRAUBE+MUTTER M12X45 SCATOLA 25 BULLONI M12X45 020 901132 001 BOITE DE 25 BOULONS M14X35 BOX OF 25 BOLTS/NUTS M14X35 BOX 25X SCHRAUBE+MUTTER M14X35 SCATOLA 25 BULLONI M14X35 021 80112080 001 VIS T.FRAI.SIX P.CR.FLZNNC HEX.SOCK.COUNT.HEAD SCREW SENKSCHRAUB.INNENSECHSKANT BULLONE CR 022 80112090 001 VIS T.FRAI.SIX P.CR.FLZNNC HEX.SOCK.COUNT.HEAD SCR.FLZNNC SENKSCHRAUB.INNENSECHSK.FLZNNC BULLONE CR FLZNNC 023 80202030 004 ECROU HEX.AUTOFREINE FE/ZNXC3 SELF-LOCKING NUT FE/ZNXC3 SELBSTSICH.MUTTER FE/ZNXC3 DADO AUTOBLOCCANTE FE/ZNXC3 024 80202053 001 ECROU AUTOBLOQ.FENDU FE/ZNXC3 UNDERSERRATED SELF-LOCKING NUT SPERRZAHN-BUNDMUTTER FE/ZNXC3 DADO FE/ZNXC3 025 80202070 004 ECROU HEXAGONAL FE/ZNXC3 NUT FE/ZNXC3 SECHSKANTMUTTER FE/ZNXC3 DADO FE/ZNXC3 026 80251227 002 RONDELLE PLATE FE/ZNXC3 PLAIN WASHER FE/ZNXC3 SCHEIBE FE/ZNXC3 RONDELLA PIATTA FE/ZNXC3 027 80271285 001 RONDELLE C 12,50 FLZNNC WASHER C 12,50 FLZNNC FEDERRING C 12,50 FLZNNC RONDELLA C 12,50 FLZNNC 028 80272086 001 RONDELLE RESSORT SP.FLZNNC SPHERICAL SPRING WASH.FLZNNC FEDERRING FLZNNC RONDELLA A MOLLA FLZNNC 029 616190 001 VERSOIR MOULDBOARD STREICHBLECH VERSOIO 029 616191 001 VERSOIR MOULDBOARD STREICHBLECH VERSOIO 030 622174 001 POINTE OLYMPIQUE DROITE
  • Related Search
    We Need Your Support
    Thank you for visiting our website and your interest in our free products and services. We are nonprofit website to share and download documents. To the running of this website, we need your help to support us.

    Thanks to everyone for your continued support.

    No, Thanks